Page 24 - Memoria 2019
P. 24

Sr. RAMÓN MARTÍN VALCÁRCEL                           Sr. ALBERT RODRÍGUEZ ARNAIZ
           RICOH ESPAÑA, SL                                     ROCA&JUNYENT ADVOCATS, SL

           Sr. JAVIER MIRALLAS SARABIA                          Sr. MARIO ROMERO GONZÁLEZ
           OPTIMA LESAN, SL                                     ALESTIS AEROSPACE
           Sr. DOMINGO JOSÉ MONTES DE OCA HERNÁNDEZ             Sr. MANEL SALCEDO I TRIVIÑO
           GRUPO ICOT
                                                                HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU
           Sr. ALBERTO NAVARRO IBORRA
           SERUNION                                             Sr. JOAN CARLES SAVALL OLIVELLA
                                                                GRUPO COPISA, SA
           Sr. MIQUEL NOGUER I PLANAS
           AJUNTAMENT DE BANYOLES                               Sr. JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ DE PEDRO EZQUERRA
                                                                PROTECCIÓN Y SEGURIDAD TÉCNICA, SA
           Sr. RAMÓN NOGUERA HANCOCK
           FUNDACIÓN PRIVADA UNIVERSITARIA EADA                 Sr. SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ
                                                                SAMCA
           Sr. JORGE PELÁEZ DE CASTRO
           GRUPO METRÓPOLIS                                     Sr. FELIPE SANTIAGO BURGOS
           Sr. FRANCISCO JOSÉ PÉREZ FRESQUET                    GESDOCUMENT Y GESTIÓN, SA
           FERE - CECA - E Y G - ANDALUCÍA                      Sr. ALBERT SUMARROCA CLAVEROL
           Sr. JUAN RAMÓN PÉREZ SANCHO                          BODEGUES SUMARROCA
           EULEN, SA
                                                                Sra. REYES TORRES VICENT
           Sr. ANTONI PONT AMENÓS                               ALSTOM
           BORGES, SA
                                                                Sr. JOAN M. VALLVÉ RIBERA
           Sr. XAVIER PUIG ALSINA                               SENTIU PRODUCT, SL
           FLAMAGAS, SA
                                                                Sr. SERGI VICENTE MÁÑEZ
           Sra. M. DEL MAR QUINTANA VALVERDE                    FALCK VL SERVICIOS SANITARIOS, SL
           FUNDACIÓN LOYOLA
                                                                Sr. ALEJANDRO VIGIL CASCO
           Sr. JUAN CARLOS RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ
           SIDENOR                                              SELECCIÓN SELECTIVA ETT SL
           Sr. JORDI RIUS RADIGALES                             Sr. ROMÁN VILLAESCUSA MORA
           RANDSTAD, SA                                         FUNDACIÓN IBEREMPRENDRE

           Sr. JOSEP RIUS VILARDOSA                             Sr. MIQUEL ZAHÍNO GARCÍA
           MÚTUA DE GRANOLLERS                                  SENER INGENIERÍA Y SISTEMAS, SA

                                                           24
   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29